Categories

Home > Product
Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Product

    • OM4 Fiber Adapter LC With High Quality
      Contact Now

      OM4 Fiber Adapter LC With High Quality

      OM4 Fiber Adapter LC With High Quality Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because both a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) are provided, this hybrid adapter...
    • Various Kinds Of High Quality Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      Various Kinds Of High Quality Fiber Optic Adapter

      Various Kinds Of High Quality Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Opitc Adapter, MU Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Fiber Optic Adapter Feature: Good...
    • SC/APC SM 2.0&3.0mm Fiber Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      SC/APC SM 2.0&3.0mm Fiber Connector Kit

      SC/APC SM 2.0&3.0mm Fiber Connector Kit ​ SC/APC SM 2.0&3.0mm Fiber Connector Kit Specifications Insertion Loss; Single mode=50dB, UPC>=55dB & APC>=65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature; -40 to 80
    • LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality
      Contact Now

      LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality

      LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality ​ Optical fiber connector kits Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature: -40 to 80 Ferrule...
    • VF/45-LC DXMM 2.0mm , 3m Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      VF/45-LC DXMM 2.0mm , 3m Fiber Patch Cord

      VF/45-LC DXMM 2.0mm , 3m fiber patch cord Feature: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC
    • MPO-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord ​Our MPO-LC OM3 optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard:...
    • LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cord

      LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cord ​ Our optical fiber LC patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard: IEC, Telcordia...
    • 1*16 FC Fiber Cassette Splitter
      Contact Now

      1*16 FC Fiber Cassette Splitter

      1*16 FC Fiber Cassette Splitter ​Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good...
    • Bare Fiber Splitter SC 1*4 With Trade Assurance
      Contact Now

      Bare Fiber Splitter SC 1*4 With Trade Assurance

      Bare Fiber Splitter SC 1*4 With Trade Assurance Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and...
    • Box Module 1*32 SC Fiber Splitter
      Contact Now

      Box Module 1*32 SC Fiber Splitter

      Box Module 1*32 SC Fiber Splitter ​Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good...
    • PDLC Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      PDLC Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

      PDLC Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex GYXTW PDLC Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch cord so called fiber cable assembly is connector terminated both ends and ready for installation. TTI Fiber offer full-range of optic fiber...
    • Standard Special Equipment Automatic Cable Cutting Machine
      Contact Now

      Standard Special Equipment Automatic Cable Cutting Machine

      This is HK-35K Automatic cable cutting machine made by Homk The automatic cable cutting machine is special equipment used for fiber cable cutting, winding, measuring. Automatic cable cutting machine can be different specifications of the cable cut and winding the length and...
    • PDLC-LC SMDX TPU Field Armored Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      PDLC-LC SMDX TPU Field Armored Fiber Patch Cord

      PDLC-LC SMDX TPU field armored fiber patch cord Description: The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the-Antenna applications. The product...
    • Small Paint Baking Fiber Curing Oven With Holder
      Contact Now

      Small Paint Baking Fiber Curing Oven With Holder

      The 96 holes curing oven use technology using PLC, can show time and temperature. It controls temperature and time accurately. It can put 96 connectors one time, quick heating, high efficiency work.
    • Quick Assembly Connector
      Contact Now

      Quick Assembly Connector

      Quick Assembly Connector The fiber optic Quick Assembly Connector is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that no need epoxy and polishing. The unique design incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Quick Assembly...
    • MPO APC-18SQ Fiber Polishing Fixture
      Contact Now

      MPO APC-18SQ Fiber Polishing Fixture

      This MPO fiber polishing jig pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to IEC), APPEX OFFET is within 30. The MPO fiber polishing jig is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This MPO fiber polishing jig pass rate with...
    • LC Quick Assembly Connector
      Contact Now

      LC Quick Assembly Connector

      LC Quick Assembly Connector The fiber optic Quick Assembly Connector is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that no need epoxy and polishing. The unique design incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Quick...
    • Competitive Price Fiber Polishing Fixture
      Contact Now

      Competitive Price Fiber Polishing Fixture

      This is LCPC-40 fiber Polishing fixture made by Homk. The polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. Polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to IEC), APPEX OFFET is within 30. This polishing fixture...
    • FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
      Contact Now

      FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

      FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector ​The fiber optic Quick Assembly Connector is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that no need epoxy and polishing. The unique design incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Quick...
    • L Shape Fiber Fast Connector SC
      Contact Now

      L Shape Fiber Fast Connector SC

      L shape fiber fast connector SC Specifications 1.SM MM Ferrule 2.45 90 degree boot 3.0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Boot 4.Blue Beige Green Red Black White Boot 5.RoHS, SGS Complia Fetures > Compliant with Telcordia,GR-326-CORE,TIA/EIA and IEC > Superior Quality...
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/81
在线客服