Categories

Home > Product > OTDR
Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

OTDR

    • INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR
      Contact Now

      INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR

      INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
    • High Precision Fiber Optic OTDR Tester Inno VIEW500 OTDR Price
      Contact Now

      High Precision Fiber Optic OTDR Tester Inno VIEW500 OTDR Price

      The VIEW500 OTDR from Inno Instrument is used for installing and maintaining fiber optic cables, it features high precision test capabilities, fast response time and a user-friendly operation with the multi-point capacitive touch screen. This smart machine also offers...
    • FHO5000-MD21 SM&MM Grandway OTDR
      Contact Now

      FHO5000-MD21 SM&MM Grandway OTDR

      FHO5000-MD21 SM&MM Grandway OTDR SM&MM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer, Model# FHO5000-MD21 850/1300/1310/1550nm Wavelengths, 19/21/35/33dB Dynamic Range - SM & MM OTDR, - 7'' Screen With High Resolution - Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1550nm - Dynamic...
    • Fluke OFP-100-Q Optical Fiber Pro Quad OTDR
      Contact Now

      Fluke OFP-100-Q Optical Fiber Pro Quad OTDR

      The Fluke Networks OFP-100 Optifiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit is the industry’s first OTDR built to meet the challenges of enterprise fiber infrastructures. High bandwidth networks are increasingly connected by short patch cords with many connections. ​ First OTDR with a...
    • SM&MM OTDR Fiber Tester(MTP-1000)
      Contact Now

      SM&MM OTDR Fiber Tester(MTP-1000)

      ​MTP-1000 OTDR is a compact modular platform with up to 3 functional modules, which is specially designed for FTTx/PON applications and can meet all test requirements of installers.
    • Fiber OTDR Testing Equipment (S20A)
      Contact Now

      Fiber OTDR Testing Equipment (S20A)

      ​The OTDR /N series OTDR supports averaging and real-time tests featuring compact design, excellent stability, user-friendliness and cost-effectiveness.
    • Palm OTDR Tester(S20A/N)
      Contact Now

      Palm OTDR Tester(S20A/N)

      ​The palm OTDR series are optical fault locating and analyzing tools for optical fiber network. With excellent performance and higher user value, the palm OTDR offers an innovatory test method for telecommunication network.
    • USA Shineway MTP-200 OTDR 850/1310/1550nm
      Contact Now

      USA Shineway MTP-200 OTDR 850/1310/1550nm

      USA Shineway MTP-200 OTDR 850/1310/1550nm ​ShinewayTech® MTP-200 series are the compact multi-functional platform, which are specially designed for FTTx/WAN applications and can meet all test requirements of installers, contractors and service operators during network...
    • MTS-4000 Fiber Optic OTDR
      Contact Now

      MTS-4000 Fiber Optic OTDR

      The MTS-4000 Fiber Optic OTDR is a small, compact and handheld test platform designed for all phases of the network lifecycle, from the installation to the maintenance of Access/FTTX networks and triple-play services.
    • JDSU Mts-2000 OTDR Test Equipment
      Contact Now

      JDSU Mts-2000 OTDR Test Equipment

      The T-BERD/MTS-2000 is the smallest and the most mobile and compact test platform designed to test all phases of the fiberoptic network lifecycle, from the installation to the maintenance of Access and FTTx networks.
    • JDSU MTS-8000 OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Tester
      Contact Now

      JDSU MTS-8000 OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Tester

      The MTS-8000 is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance. Based on the rich MTS-5000 heritage, the MTS-8000 is the industry's most innovative and cost-effective test solution for metro networks.
    • JDSU MTS-5000e OTDR Testing Machine
      Contact Now

      JDSU MTS-5000e OTDR Testing Machine

      The MTS-5000e OTDR is a small, compact and handheld test platform OTDR designed for all phases of the network lifecycle, from the installation to the maintenance of Access/FTTx networks and triple-play services.
First Prev 1234 Next Last 1/4
We're one of the leading China otdr suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount otdr made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服