Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Cassette Splitter

    • 1*16 FC Fiber Cassette Splitter
      Contact Now

      1*16 FC Fiber Cassette Splitter

      1*16 FC Fiber Cassette Splitter ​Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good...
    • 1*32 SC Fiber Splitter (Cassette) With Good Stability
      Contact Now

      1*32 SC Fiber Splitter (Cassette) With Good Stability

      1*32 SC Fiber Splitter (Cassette) With Good Stability ​Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength...
    • 1*64 Optical Fiber Splitter (Cassette) With Excellent Quality
      Contact Now

      1*64 Optical Fiber Splitter (Cassette) With Excellent Quality

      1*64 Optical Fiber Splitter (Cassette) With Excellent Quality ​Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating...
    • 1*2 Optical Fiber Splitter MM With High Quality
      Contact Now

      1*2 Optical Fiber Splitter MM With High Quality

      1*2 Optical Fiber Splitter MM With High Quality Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and...
    • 1*7 Fiber Splitter FC/APC With Low PDL
      Contact Now

      1*7 Fiber Splitter FC/APC With Low PDL

      1*7 Fiber Splitter FC/APC With Low PDL Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good...
    • Fiber Optic 2x32 PLC Splitter
      Contact Now

      Fiber Optic 2x32 PLC Splitter

      Fiber Optic 2x32 PLC Splitter ​Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good...
    • Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter
      Contact Now

      Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter

      Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 SCPC Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good ...
    • High Reliability 1*8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter
      Contact Now

      High Reliability 1*8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter

      FCPC 1*8 Single mode Fiber Optical Splitter Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and...
    • Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter Using Silica Optical Waveguide Technology
      Contact Now

      Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter Using Silica Optical Waveguide Technology

      SCPC 1*8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range ...
We're one of the leading China cassette splitter suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount cassette splitter made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服