Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Cheaper Price Plastic Plug

This is SC APC green pluges made by Homk. The plugs of sc connectors fiber polishing fixture can be interchanged, extend fiber polishing fixture's life. Order Choice: SC- Duplex (MM Beige) SC- Duplex ( APC Green) SC- Duplex (SM Aqua) SC- Duplex ( SM blue) SC-Simplex(MM Beige) SC-Simplex( APC...

Chat Now

This is SC APC green pluges made by Homk.
 The plugs of sc connectors fiber polishing fixture can be interchanged, extend fiber polishing fixture's life. 

Specifications:

Single mode Multimode

Insertion Loss

<0.2dB                   

Plug and unplug force(g/f)

200-600         

Durability

plug and unplug 1000times

Operating Temperature

-40 to +75°C     

 
 Order Choice: 
 SC- Duplex (MM Beige)
 SC- Duplex ( APC Green)
 SC- Duplex (SM Aqua)
 SC- Duplex ( SM blue) 
 SC- Simplex(MM Beige)
 SC- Simplex( APC Green)
 SC- Simplex( SM Aqua)
 SC- Simplex( SM blue)
 SC- Duplex without flang (MM Beige)
 SC- Duplex without flang ( APC Green)
 SC- Duplex without flang (SM Aqua)
 SC- Duplex without flang ( SM blue) 
 SC- Simplex without flang (MM Beige)
 SC- Simplex without flang ( APC Green)
 SC- Simplex without flang ( SM Aqua)
 SC- Simplex without flang ( SM blue) 

Product details

LC/PC-36 Homk fiber polishing fixture,36 port optical polishing fixture,high quality LC PC fiber polishing JigLC/PC-36 Homk fiber polishing fixture,36 port optical polishing fixture,high quality LC PC fiber polishing JigLC/PC-36 Homk fiber polishing fixture,36 port optical polishing fixture,high quality LC PC fiber polishing JigLC/PC-36 Homk fiber polishing fixture,36 port optical polishing fixture,high quality LC PC fiber polishing JigLC/PC-36 Homk fiber polishing fixture,36 port optical polishing fixture,high quality LC PC fiber polishing JigLC/PC-36 Homk fiber polishing fixture,36 port optical polishing fixture,high quality LC PC fiber polishing Jig

 

LC/PC-36 Homk fiber polishing fixture,36 port optical polishing fixture,high quality LC PC fiber polishing JigLC/PC-36 Homk fiber polishing fixture,36 port optical polishing fixture,high quality LC PC fiber polishing Jig




Hot Tags: cheaper price plastic plug, China, suppliers, factory, customized, wholesale, quotation, in stock, buy discount, made in China
在线客服