Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

OS1 And OS2 Fiber Patch Cord

    • MPO Green Connector 8-8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO Green Connector 8-8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

      MPO Green Connector 8-8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​Our MPO optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than...
    • MPO-SCPC Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO-SCPC Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO-SCPC Fiber Patch Cord Our optical fiber MPO-SCPC patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard: IEC,...
    • MPO-LCPC Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO-LCPC Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO-LCPC Fiber Patch Cord ​Our MPO-LC optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard: IEC,...
    • SC APC SM SX White Fiber Patch Cord 60m
      Contact Now

      SC APC SM SX White Fiber Patch Cord 60m

      SC fiber Patch cord has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. SC to SC is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication...
    • SC APC SM SX Fiber Patch Cord 1m
      Contact Now

      SC APC SM SX Fiber Patch Cord 1m

      SC fiber Patch cord has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. SC to SC is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication...
    • SC APC SM SX White Fiber Patch Cord 3m
      Contact Now

      SC APC SM SX White Fiber Patch Cord 3m

      SC fiber Patch cord has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. SC to SC is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication...
    • LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cord

      LC uniboot fiber patch cord
    • ST Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      ST Fiber Patch Cord

      ST Fiber Patch Cord ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling.They are push-in and twist types. ST patch cord Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy...
    • Patch Cord(FC-ST)
      Contact Now

      Patch Cord(FC-ST)

      Patch Cord(FC-ST) FC-ST patch cord Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability
    • Patch Cord(SC APC)
      Contact Now

      Patch Cord(SC APC)

      Patch Cord(SC APC) ​ SC patch cord stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. the SC patch cord is a square,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and is keyed. SC patch cord Features: Low insertion loss, high...
    • MPO-SC SM 12 Cores Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO-SC SM 12 Cores Patch Cord

      MPO-SC SM 12 cores Patch Cord ​ SC fiber Patch cord has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. SC to MPO is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch,...
    • Patch Cord(SC-ST)
      Contact Now

      Patch Cord(SC-ST)

      Patch Cord(SC-ST) SC-STpatch cord stands for Lucent Connector.the SC-ST patch cord is a small form-factor fiber optic connector. SC-ST patch cord Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High...
    • Armoured Patch Cord(SC)
      Contact Now

      Armoured Patch Cord(SC)

      Armoured Patch Cord(SC) ​ SC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector,half the size of the SC. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High credibility and...
    • Patch Cord(LC 0.9)
      Contact Now

      Patch Cord(LC 0.9)

      Patch Cord(LC 0.9) ​ LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector,half the size of the SC. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High credibility and...
    • Patch Cord(LC-ST)
      Contact Now

      Patch Cord(LC-ST)

      Patch Cord(LC-ST) ​ LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector,half the size of the SC. LC-ST patch cord Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High...
    • Patch Cord(FC-LC)
      Contact Now

      Patch Cord(FC-LC)

      Patch cord(FC-LC) FC-LC patch cord Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication
    • Patch Cord(LC-SC)
      Contact Now

      Patch Cord(LC-SC)

      Patch Cord(LC-SC) ​ LC-SC patch cord Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability
    • LC Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      LC Fiber Patch Cord

      LC Fiber Patch Cord ​ LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector,half the size of the SC. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High credibility and...
    • Armoured Patch Cord(FC)
      Contact Now

      Armoured Patch Cord(FC)

      Armoured Patch Cord(FC) ​FC stands for Fixed Connection.It is fixed by way of a threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are generally constructed with a metal housing and are nickel-plated. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical...
    • FC Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      FC Fiber Patch Cord

      FC Fiber Patch Cord ​FC stands for Fixed Connection.It is fixed by way of a threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are generally constructed with a metal housing and are nickel-plated. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication...
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/9
We're one of the leading China os1 and os2 fiber patch cord suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount os1 and os2 fiber patch cord made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服