Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Fiber Optic Pigtail & Loopback

    • MPO-SC 24 Cores Ribbon Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO-SC 24 Cores Ribbon Patch Cord

      MPO-SC 24 Cores Ribbon Patch Cord Specification Fiber optic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price
    • E2000 3.0mm Optic Fiber Pigtail
      Contact Now

      E2000 3.0mm Optic Fiber Pigtail

      E2000 3.0mm Optic Fiber Pigtail ​ Feature: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good echangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability. 5.Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE 6.Precise connector 7.Excellent mechanical capability 8.Patch cords...
    • LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Contact Now

      LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

      LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • LC UPC Armoured Fiber Pigtail
      Contact Now

      LC UPC Armoured Fiber Pigtail

      LC UPC Armoured Fiber Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • LC UPC Multimode Fiber Pigtail
      Contact Now

      LC UPC Multimode Fiber Pigtail

      LC UPC Multimode Fiber Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard:...
    • LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail
      Contact Now

      LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail

      LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard:...
    • SC 0.09mm UPC Fiber Pigtail
      Contact Now

      SC 0.09mm UPC Fiber Pigtail

      SC 0.09mm UPC Fiber Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • FC 0.09mm Fiber Pigtail
      Contact Now

      FC 0.09mm Fiber Pigtail

      FC 0.09mm Fiber Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • FC Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtail
      Contact Now

      FC Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtail

      FC Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard:...
    • FC 12 Core Fiber Pigtail
      Contact Now

      FC 12 Core Fiber Pigtail

      FC 12 Core Fiber Pigtail ​Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Contact Now

      E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail

      E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • MTRJ Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Contact Now

      MTRJ Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

      MTRJ Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard:...
    • MTRJ SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Contact Now

      MTRJ SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

      MTRJ SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • MU 2.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Contact Now

      MU 2.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

      MU 2.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • MU SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Contact Now

      MU SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

      MU SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • SMA Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Contact Now

      SMA Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

      SMA Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard:...
    • LC 0.9mm 1m Single Mode Fiber Pigtail
      Contact Now

      LC 0.9mm 1m Single Mode Fiber Pigtail

      LC 0.9mm 1m Single Mode Fiber Pigtail ​ Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard:...
    • LC 10m Armoured 4 Core Pigtail
      Contact Now

      LC 10m Armoured 4 Core Pigtail

      LC 10m Armoured 4 core pigtail ​ Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard:...
    • SC 2m 12 Color Fiber Pigtail
      Contact Now

      SC 2m 12 Color Fiber Pigtail

      SC 2m 12 color Fiber Pigtail ​Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss fiber optic patch cord 2.Optical fiber patch cord with good echangeability 3.Connectors with good durability 4.High temperature stability fiber optic patch cord. 5.Standard: Telcordia...
    • FC APC 0.9mm 12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Contact Now

      FC APC 0.9mm 12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail

      FC APC 0.9mm 12 color Fiber Optic Pigtail ​Product description Fiber Optic Pigtail is used to interconnect Transmission equipment to the Fiber optic patch panel. The Pigtail made by SAILING supports longer distance with lower loss for gigabit Ethernet, fiber channeland...
First Prev 1234 Next Last 1/4
We're one of the leading China fiber optic pigtail & loopback suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount fiber optic pigtail & loopback made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服