Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Fiber Patch Cord and Fiber Pigtail And Loopback

    • VF/45-LC DXMM 2.0mm , 3m Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      VF/45-LC DXMM 2.0mm , 3m Fiber Patch Cord

      VF/45-LC DXMM 2.0mm , 3m fiber patch cord Feature: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC
    • LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cord

      LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cord ​ Our optical fiber LC patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard: IEC, Telcordia...
    • MPO-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord ​Our MPO-LC OM3 optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard:...
    • PDLC Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      PDLC Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

      PDLC Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex GYXTW PDLC Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch cord so called fiber cable assembly is connector terminated both ends and ready for installation. TTI Fiber offer full-range of optic fiber...
    • PDLC-LC SMDX TPU Field Armored Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      PDLC-LC SMDX TPU Field Armored Fiber Patch Cord

      PDLC-LC SMDX TPU field armored fiber patch cord Description: The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the-Antenna applications. The product...
    • MPO Green Connector 8-8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO Green Connector 8-8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

      MPO Green Connector 8-8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​Our MPO optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than...
    • E2000 Green Cable OM4 Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      E2000 Green Cable OM4 Fiber Patch Cord

      E2000 Green Cable OM4 Fiber Patch Cord Product description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is used to interconnect Transmission equipment to the Fiber optic patch panel. The Pigtail made by SAILING supports longer distance with lower loss for gigabit Ethernet, fiber channeland...
    • MPO-SCPC Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO-SCPC Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO-SCPC Fiber Patch Cord Our optical fiber MPO-SCPC patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard: IEC,...
    • MPO-LCPC Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO-LCPC Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO-LCPC Fiber Patch Cord ​Our MPO-LC optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard: IEC,...
    • SC APC SM SX White Fiber Patch Cord 60m
      Contact Now

      SC APC SM SX White Fiber Patch Cord 60m

      SC fiber Patch cord has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. SC to SC is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication...
    • SC APC SM SX Fiber Patch Cord 1m
      Contact Now

      SC APC SM SX Fiber Patch Cord 1m

      SC fiber Patch cord has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. SC to SC is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication...
    • SC APC SM SX White Fiber Patch Cord 3m
      Contact Now

      SC APC SM SX White Fiber Patch Cord 3m

      SC fiber Patch cord has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. SC to SC is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication...
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/37
We're one of the leading China fiber optic pigtail and loopback suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount fiber optic pigtail and loopback made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服