Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

MPO Connector

    • MPO Fiber Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      MPO Fiber Connector Kit

      MPO Fiber Connector Kit ​MPO Fiber Connector Kit Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price
    • MPO Ferrule Bare Ribbon Connector
      Contact Now

      MPO Ferrule Bare Ribbon Connector

      MPO Ferrule Bare Ribbon Connector MPO Ferrule Bare Ribbon Connector Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector Good Quality at Fair Price 1. Low insertion loss: 0.2dB 2. Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC,...
    • MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector

      MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price 1. Low insertion loss: 0.2dB 2. Compliance with...
    • Low Insertion Loss MPO Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      Low Insertion Loss MPO Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector

      Low Insertion Loss MPO Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector ​Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price 1. Low insertion loss: 0.2dB 2. Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, RoHS 3. Zirconia ferrules...
    • MPO/MTP Connector Different Color
      Contact Now

      MPO/MTP Connector Different Color

      MPO/MTP Connector Different Color ​MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price 1. Low insertion loss: 0.2dB 2. Compliance with...
    • Colorful MPO Fiber Connector Dust Caps
      Contact Now

      Colorful MPO Fiber Connector Dust Caps

      Colorful MPO Fiber Connector Dust Caps ​MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price
    • Data Network MPO Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      Data Network MPO Fiber Optic Connector

      Data Network MPO Fiber Optic Connector ​ MPO singlemode fiber optic connector for CCTV and telecomunication, mpo connector, MPO fiber optic connector, mpo singlemode fiber connector
We're one of the leading China mpo connector suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount mpo connector made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服