Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

LC Fiber Optic Connector With Best Price And Good Price

LC Fiber Optic Connector With Best Price And Good Price

LC Fiber Optic Connector With Best Price And Good Price LC/PC SM duplex optical connector-2.0mm Specifications 1.LC/PC Duplex Connectors 2.Low insertion & High repeatability 3.Very competitive price 4.RoHS Features 1.Low insertion loss and High return loss 2.Ferrule end surface pre-domed 3.Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body 4.UL-rated plastic housing 5.Telcordia style boots 6.Free-floating ceramic ferrule

LC Fiber Optic Connector With Best Price And Good Price

LC/PC SM duplex optical connector-2.0mm 

Specifications 
1.LC/PC Duplex Connectors 
2.Low insertion & High repeatability 
3.Very competitive price 
4.RoHS 

Features 
1.Low insertion loss and High return loss 
2.Ferrule end surface pre-domed 
3.Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body 
4.UL-rated plastic housing 
5.Telcordia style boots 
6.Free-floating ceramic ferrule 

Applications 
1. ODF 
2.Fiber optical communication system 
3.Home DWDM fiber system 
4.New synchronous terminational equipment and subscriber line termial

ItemLC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, SMA, E-2000, etc
TypeMulti-ModeSingle-Mode
Light CharacteristicOperating Wavelength850nm& 1300nm1310nm & 1550nm
Typical Insertion Loss0.2dB & 0.2dB0.2dB & 0.2dB
Mechanical TestingRepeatability≤ 0.2dB
Exchange≤ 0.2dB
Durability> 1000 (Times)
TemperatureStorage Temperature25 ~+85
Operating Temperature25 ~+85
Length, Color, Out-Diameter, Fiber countsAccording to the customers' requirement

Company Information

ILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion SplicerILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion Splicer



Hot Tags: lc fiber optic connector with best price and good price, China, suppliers, factory, customized, wholesale, quotation, in stock, buy discount, made in China
在线客服