Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector With High Quality

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector With High Quality

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector With High Quality ​ 1. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic ferrule

Chat Now

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector With High Quality

1. Features:

  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

  • Ferrule end surface pre-domed

  • Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body

  • UL-rated plastic housing

  • Telcordia style boots

  • Free-floating ceramic ferrule

2. Specifications:



Items

Single mode

Multimode

PC

UPC

APC

62.5/125

50/125

50/125 10G

Insertion Loss

<0.2dB

<0.3dB

Return Loss

e45dB

e50dB

e60dB

e35dB

Durability

<0.1dB typical change,500 matings

Operating Temperature

-40 to +75

-40 to +75

Ferrule Hole Sizes

125.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:d1um

125um,Conectricity:1d3um

125.3+1/-0um, Conentricity:d1um

127um,Conectricity:1d3um

125.5+1/-0um, Conentricity:d1um

128um,Conectricity:1d3um

126.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:d1um



Company Information

ILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion SplicerILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion Splicer



Hot Tags: lc duplex fiber optic connector with high quality, China, suppliers, factory, customized, wholesale, quotation, in stock, buy discount, made in China
在线客服