Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

LC Fiber Connector

    • LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality
      Contact Now

      LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality

      LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality ​ Optical fiber connector kits Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature: -40 to 80 Ferrule...
    • LC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Connector
      Contact Now

      LC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Connector

      LC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Connector ​Specifications LC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm-SM Assembled Ceramic Ferrule Insertion loss 0.2dB RoHS Compliant MOQ 100 pieces Fiber Optic Connector -LC/PC-2.0mm-SM FIBRE TELECOM supply FC, ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000...
    • LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

      LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Connector ​ LC/PC SM duplex optical connector-2.0mm Specifications 1.LC/PC Duplex Connectors 2.Low insertion & High repeatability 3.Very competitive price 4.RoHS Features 1.Low insertion loss and High return loss 2.Ferrule end...
    • LC/PC SM DX 2.0 Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      LC/PC SM DX 2.0 Connector Kit

      LC/PC SM DX 2.0 Connector Kit ​ LC/PC SM duplex optical connector-2.0mm Specifications 1.LC/PC Duplex Connectors 2.Low insertion & High repeatability 3.Very competitive price 4.RoHS
    • LC 0.9mm,MM Fiber Optic Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      LC 0.9mm,MM Fiber Optic Connector Kit

      LC 0.9mm,MM Fiber Connector Kit ​LC MM fiber optic connector-0.9mm PEI Connector Body Ceramic Ferrule Packing: 100 pieces per bag MOQ 100 pieces Free Sample High Quality ROHS Compliant
    • LC 3.0mm,MM Fiber Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      LC 3.0mm,MM Fiber Connector Kit

      LC 3.0mm,MM Fiber Connector Kit ​ LC 3.0mm,MM Fiber Connector Kit PEI Connector Body Ceramic Ferrule Packing: 100 pieces per bag MOQ 100 pieces Free Sample High Quality ROHS Compliant
    • LC/PC MM 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      LC/PC MM 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit

      LC/PC MM 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit ​ LC/PC MM 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit PEI Connector Body Ceramic Ferrule Packing: 100 pieces per bag MOQ 100 pieces Free Sample High Quality ROHS Compliant
    • Fiber Connetcor Kit 0.9mm SM LC/PC
      Contact Now

      Fiber Connetcor Kit 0.9mm SM LC/PC

      Fiber connetcor kit 0.9mm SM LC/PC ​Specifications LC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm-SM Assembled Ceramic Ferrule Insertion loss 0.2dB RoHS Compliant MOQ 100 pieces FIBRE TELECOM supply FC, ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000 Fiber optic connector produts
    • LC/PC SM 2.0mm Optical Fiber Connector
      Contact Now

      LC/PC SM 2.0mm Optical Fiber Connector

      LC/PC SM 2.0mm Optical Fiber Connector LC/PC SM 2.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Specifications LC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm-SM Assembled Ceramic Ferrule Insertion loss 0.2dB RoHS Compliant MOQ 100 pieces Fiber Optic Connector -LC/PC-2.0mm-SM FIBRE TELECOM...
    • LC APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      LC APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

      LC APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector ​Specifications LC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm-SM Assembled Ceramic Ferrule Insertion loss 0.2dB RoHS Compliant MOQ 100 pieces
    • Telcordia Style Boots LC Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      Telcordia Style Boots LC Fiber Optic Connector

      Telcordia Style Boots LC Fiber Optic Connector ​ LC/PC SM duplex optical connector-2.0mm Specifications 1.LC/PC Duplex Connectors 2.Low insertion & High repeatability 3.Very competitive price 4.RoHS
    • Boot LC Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      Boot LC Fiber Optic Connector

      Boot LC Fiber Optic Connector ​ LC/PC SM duplex optical connector-2.0mm Specifications 1.LC/PC Duplex Connectors 2.Low insertion & High repeatability 3.Very competitive price 4.RoHS
First Prev 123 Next Last 1/3
We're one of the leading China lc fiber connector suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount lc fiber connector made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服