Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Fiber Connetcor Kit 0.9mm SM LC/PC

Fiber Connetcor Kit 0.9mm SM LC/PC

Fiber connetcor kit 0.9mm SM LC/PC ​Specifications LC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm-SM Assembled Ceramic Ferrule Insertion loss 0.2dB RoHS Compliant MOQ 100 pieces FIBRE TELECOM supply FC, ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000 Fiber optic connector produts

Fiber connetcor kit 0.9mm SM LC/PC

Specifications
LC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm-SM Assembled
Ceramic Ferrule
Insertion loss 0.2dB
RoHS Compliant
MOQ 100 pieces

FIBRE TELECOM supply FC, ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000 Fiber optic connector produts

Main Specification
Insertion loss 0.2dB
High Return loss
Ceramic Ferrule
RoHS Compliant

Application:
Optical fiber sensor, telecommunication equipment.
Optic fiber communcation system, LAN.
Optic fiber data communication.
Optic fiber test equipment.

Features:
Low inertion loss.
High return loss.
Good repeatability.
Good interchangeability.
Single and duplex are arailable.

Order guide:
Fiber cores; Singel, dual.
Cable diameter(mm): 0.9 2.0 3.0
Fiber type: PC upc APC
Connector type: SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4

ItemLC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, SMA, E-2000, etc
TypeMulti-ModeSingle-Mode
Light CharacteristicOperating Wavelength850nm& 1300nm1310nm & 1550nm
Typical Insertion Loss0.2dB & 0.2dB0.2dB & 0.2dB
Mechanical TestingRepeatability≤ 0.2dB
Exchange≤ 0.2dB
Durability> 1000 (Times)
TemperatureStorage Temperature25 ~+85
Operating Temperature25 ~+85
Length, Color, Out-Diameter, Fiber countsAccording to the customers' requirement

Company Information

ILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion SplicerILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion Splicer




Hot Tags: fiber connetcor kit 0.9mm sm lc/pc, China, suppliers, factory, customized, wholesale, quotation, in stock, buy discount, made in China
在线客服