Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Data Network MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Data Network MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Data Network MPO Fiber Optic Connector ​ MPO singlemode fiber optic connector for CCTV and telecomunication, mpo connector, MPO fiber optic connector, mpo singlemode fiber connector

Data Network MPO Fiber Optic Connector

 MPO singlemode fiber optic connector  for CCTV and telecomunication, mpo connector,  MPO fiber optic  connector,  mpo singlemode fiber connector

Specification:

Material: Zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule

Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Return loss: >65dB
Service life: >1000 times
Temperature range: -40° ~85°

Features:

1) Superior qualified standard  polishing;
2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC);

3) 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC); ≥55 (UPC); ≥50 (SPC);

4) φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional

5) Simplex and duplex connector available;

6) Good exchange ability and good durability;

7) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;

8) Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards;

9) Customized specifications are welcomed.

Application:
Telecommunication
CATV
LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
Data network

Company Information

ILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion SplicerILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion Splicer



Hot Tags: data network mpo fiber optic connector, China, suppliers, factory, customized, wholesale, quotation, in stock, buy discount, made in China
在线客服