Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

D4 Fiber Optic Connector With Dusty Cap

D4 Fiber Optic Connector With Dusty Cap

D4 Fiber Optic Connector With Dusty Cap ​ D4 Fiber Optic Connector, high quality fiber connector manufacturer Specification: Insertion loss: 50dB Service life: >1000 times Temperature range: -40° ~75° Features: Single mode, multimode available All connectors with dusty cap Compliant with RoHS requirement

D4 Fiber Optic Connector  With Dusty Cap 

D4 Fiber Optic Connector, high quality fiber connector manufacturer 

Specification: 
Insertion loss: <0.2dB 
Return loss: >50dB 
Service life: >1000 times 
Temperature range: -40° ~75° 
Features: 
Single mode, multimode available 
All connectors with dusty cap 
Compliant with RoHS requirement 
Application: 
Telecommunication 
CATV 
LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD) 
Data network

ItemLC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, SMA, E-2000, etc
TypeMulti-ModeSingle-Mode
Light CharacteristicOperating Wavelength850nm& 1300nm1310nm & 1550nm
Typical Insertion Loss0.2dB & 0.2dB0.2dB & 0.2dB
Mechanical TestingRepeatability≤ 0.2dB
Exchange≤ 0.2dB
Durability> 1000 (Times)
TemperatureStorage Temperature25 ~+85
Operating Temperature25 ~+85
Length, Color, Out-Diameter, Fiber countsAccording to the customers' requirement

Company Information

ILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion SplicerILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion Splicer



Hot Tags: d4 fiber optic connector with dusty cap, China, suppliers, factory, customized, wholesale, quotation, in stock, buy discount, made in China
在线客服