Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

45/90 Degree Fiber Connector

    • 90 Degree LC DX Fiber Connector With High Quality
      Contact Now

      90 Degree LC DX Fiber Connector With High Quality

      90 Degree LC DX Fiber Connector With High Quality ​ 1. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic...
    • LC SM 45/90 Degree Connector
      Contact Now

      LC SM 45/90 Degree Connector

      LC SM 45/90 Degree Connector Homk provides an extensive line of fiber optic connectors / adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability. like SC Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , LC Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , FC Fiber Optic...
    • LC MM DX Fiber Connector 90 Degree
      Contact Now

      LC MM DX Fiber Connector 90 Degree

      LC MM DX Fiber Connector 90 Degree ​ Specifications 1.SM MM Ferrule 2.45 90 degree boot 3.0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Boot 4.Blue Beige Green Red Black White Boot 5.RoHS, SGS Complia
    • SC/APC 90 Degree Connector
      Contact Now

      SC/APC 90 Degree Connector

      SC/APC 90 Degree Connector ​ Specifications 1.SM MM Ferrule 2.45 90 degree boot 3.0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Boot 4.Blue Beige Green Red Black White Boot 5.RoHS, SGS Complia
    • LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connector

      LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connector ​ Optical fiber connector kits Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature: -40 to 80 Ferrule Hole Sizes;
    • Various Models Fiber Connector
      Contact Now

      Various Models Fiber Connector

      Various Models Fiber Connector ​ Optical fiber connector kits Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature: -40 to 80 Ferrule Hole Sizes;
    • 45 Degree Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      45 Degree Fiber Optic Connector

      45 Degree Fiber Optic Connector ​ Specifications 1.SM MM Ferrule 2.45 90 degree boot 3.0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Boot 4.Blue Beige Green Red Black White Boot 5.RoHS, SGS Complia
We're one of the leading China 45/90 degree fiber connector suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount 45/90 degree fiber connector made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服