Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Fiber Optic Connector

    • SC/APC SM 2.0&3.0mm Fiber Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      SC/APC SM 2.0&3.0mm Fiber Connector Kit

      SC/APC SM 2.0&3.0mm Fiber Connector Kit ​ SC/APC SM 2.0&3.0mm Fiber Connector Kit Specifications Insertion Loss; Single mode=50dB, UPC>=55dB & APC>=65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature; -40 to 80
    • LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality
      Contact Now

      LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality

      LC SM 0.9mm Fiber Connector With High Quality ​ Optical fiber connector kits Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature: -40 to 80 Ferrule...
    • E2000 Fiber Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      E2000 Fiber Connector Kit

      E2000 Fiber Connector Kit ​ E2000 Fiber optic connector The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection One-piece design for easy and quick termination, used for high...
    • Power Fiber Connector
      Contact Now

      Power Fiber Connector

      Power Fiber Connector Our company mending any kind of power fiber connector, welcome to contact us, thanks! ​ Specifications Insertion Loss; Single mode=50dB, UPC>=55dB & APC>=65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature; -40 to 80
    • SM SX E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Top Quality
      Contact Now

      SM SX E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Top Quality

      SM SX E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector ​ Optical fiber connector kits Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature: -40 to...
    • FC 2.0mm Fiber Connector
      Contact Now

      FC 2.0mm Fiber Connector

      FC 2.0mm fiber connector ​ Optical fiber connector kits Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB Durablity <0.2dB typical change, 1000 mating Operating Temperature: -40 to 80 Ferrule Hole...
    • MU Fiber Connector
      Contact Now

      MU Fiber Connector

      MU Fiber Connector ​Specifications 1.Optical Fiber Connector mu type optic fiber connector 2.High interface performance 3.RoHS compliant 4.IL55dB 5.OEM/ODM mu fiber optic connector
    • MPO Fiber Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      MPO Fiber Connector Kit

      MPO Fiber Connector Kit ​MPO Fiber Connector Kit Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price
    • MPO Ferrule Bare Ribbon Connector
      Contact Now

      MPO Ferrule Bare Ribbon Connector

      MPO Ferrule Bare Ribbon Connector MPO Ferrule Bare Ribbon Connector Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector Good Quality at Fair Price 1. Low insertion loss: 0.2dB 2. Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC,...
    • MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector

      MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price 1. Low insertion loss: 0.2dB 2. Compliance with...
    • 3.0mm SM SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector Kit
      Contact Now

      3.0mm SM SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector Kit

      3.0mm SM SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector Kit Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price
    • DIN 2.0mm&3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
      Contact Now

      DIN 2.0mm&3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

      DIN 2.0mm&3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price Usage environment Operating Temperature: -40º C to+75º C
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/10
We're one of the leading China fiber optic connector suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount fiber optic connector made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服