Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Duplex Round Cable
      Contact Now

      Duplex Round Cable

      Duplex Round Cable ​ Applications Used in indoor cabling, especially in poor laying conditions; Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames; Used as patch cords and pigtails. Used in optical connections in optical...
    • Fiber Ribbon Indoor Flat Cable
      Contact Now

      Fiber Ribbon Indoor Flat Cable

      Fiber Ribbon Indoor Flat Cable Fiber Ribbon Indoor Flat Cable Application 1. Used in indoor cabling,especially used in good laying conditions; 2. Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames,optical apparatus and...
    • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable
      Contact Now

      OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

      OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ​ Characteristic 1.Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber 2.Cable diameter and bending radius small, It can installation freely in narrow room Geometrical Characteristics Cable Type 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Cable...
    • OM4 Fiber Optic Cable
      Contact Now

      OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

      OM4 Fiber Optic Cable ​ OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Descriptions: Indoor multi corer distribution fiber optic cable use several diameter 900μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as...
    • OM2 Fiber Optic 2.8mm Flat Twin Black Cable
      Contact Now

      OM2 Fiber Optic 2.8mm Flat Twin Black Cable

      OM2 Fiber Optic 2.8mm Flat Twin Black Cable 2 Core indoor Double Flat Optical Fiber Cable The structure of GJFJBV (GJFJBZY) (flatindoor optical cable used used for telecommunication with non-metallic centralstrength and tight-buffered PVC sheath (flat indoor optical cable...
    • OM3 Fiber Optic Duplex Zipcode Aqua Cable
      Contact Now

      OM3 Fiber Optic Duplex Zipcode Aqua Cable

      OM3 Fiber Optic Duplex Zipcode Aqua Cable ​ 1. Applications: ---Telecom Net ---Local Ring Net ---Optical Fiber Sensor ---Optical Fiber Test Equipment ---Optical Fiber Communication System ---FTTH,LAN,PON & Optical CATV.
    • OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Zipcode Pink Cable
      Contact Now

      OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Zipcode Pink Cable

      OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Zipcode Pink Cable Specifications SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 patch cable with corning fiber LSZH Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion...
    • OM3 Fiber Optic 2.8mm Duplex Flat Twin Black Cord
      Contact Now

      OM3 Fiber Optic 2.8mm Duplex Flat Twin Black Cord

      OM3 Fiber Optic 2.8mm Duplex Flat Twin Black Cord ​ Parameter Technical Specification Geometrical Parameters of Polished Ferrules Curvature Radius(mm) 10-25 (for 2.50mm PC connectors) 5-15 (for 2.50mm APC connectors) Apex Offset(um) ≤50 Fiber Height(nm) ±50 Cable...
    • OS2 Fiber 2.8mm Duplex Flat Twin Black Cable
      Contact Now

      OS2 Fiber 2.8mm Duplex Flat Twin Black Cable

      OS2 Fiber 2.8mm Duplex Flat Twin Black Cable ​ Feature: 1. PC, UPC, APC polished 2. High return loss, low insertion loss 4. High reliability, high temperature stability 5. Good exchangeability 6. Push pull structure, compact size, dense type 7.Lower insert loss,High...
    • FC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      FC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

      FC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord ​ Our optical fiber LC patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB Standard: IEC,...
    • 1*12 MPO To SC 12 Ribbon Core Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      1*12 MPO To SC 12 Ribbon Core Patch Cord

      1*12 MPO to SC 12 Ribbon Core Patch Cord ​ High Performance in IL & RL ● 8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies ● MPO / MTP Male (with guidepins) assembled with 0.9mm cable to single-fiber connectors ● Available in SM (9/125), MM (50 or 62.5/125),...
    • MPO/MTP APC OM3 OM4 Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      MPO/MTP APC OM3 OM4 Patch Cord

      MPO/MTP APC OM3 OM4 Patch Cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss , Insertion loss of FC fiber patch cord is less than 0.3dB, Return loss of fiber LC patch cord is UPC more than 55dB , APC is more than 60dB Standard: IEC, Telcordia...
    • FCPC-FCPC SX MM Standard Patch Cord
      Contact Now

      FCPC-FCPC SX MM Standard Patch Cord

      FCPC-FCPC SX MM Standard Patch Cord ​The Standard Patch Cord is used for detection and calibration。 Homk's fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your...
    • LX.5/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Quality
      Contact Now

      LX.5/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Quality

      LX.5/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​Product description Fiber Optic Pigtail is used to interconnect Transmission equipment to the Fiber optic patch panel. The Pigtail made by SAILING supports longer distance with lower loss for gigabit Ethernet, fiber channeland...
    • Factory Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
      Contact Now

      Factory Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

      This is OM3 Fiber Optic Cable made by Homk. Characteristic 1.Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber 2.Cable diameter and bending radius small, It can installation freely in narrow room Geometrical Characteristics Mechanical Characteristics Transmission...
    • Multi Model Simplex 3.0mm indoor Fiber Cable
      Contact Now

      Multi Model Simplex 3.0mm indoor Fiber Cable

      This is Multimode 50/125 Simplex 3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Indoor cable 2KM made by Homk Application: •Adopted to indoor distribution. •As pigtail of communication equipment •Suitable for communication equipment servrd •Can be installed conveniently and perated simply...
    • High Density Fiber Optic Cable
      Contact Now

      High Density Fiber Optic Cable

      This is red OM4 Fiber Optic Cable made by Homk. Descriptions: Indoor multi corer distribution fiber optic cable use several diameter 900μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as...
    • Optimized Performance Fiber Optic 2.8mm Duplex Zipcode Cable
      Contact Now

      Optimized Performance Fiber Optic 2.8mm Duplex Zipcode Cable

      This is OS2 Fiber Optic 2.8mm Duplex Zipcode Cable made by Homk. 09/125 Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 1.Feature The optical fiber meets the requirment of Etisalat specifications Simple structure, light weight and high practicability. Novel flute design, easily strip and...
    • Networking Fiber Channel Purple Fiber Optic Cable
      Contact Now

      Networking Fiber Channel Purple Fiber Optic Cable

      This is OM4 purple Fiber Optic Cable made by Homk. Descriptions: Indoor multi corer distribution fiber optic cable use several diameter 900μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as...
We're one of the leading China fiber optic cable suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount fiber optic cable made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服