Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Fiber Optic SM E2000 APC Attenuator

Fiber Optic SM E2000 APC Attenuator

Fiber Optic SM E2000 APC Attenuator Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number: Fiber Optic Attenuator Connector Type: SC, FC, LC, ST Color: Green or other Application: FTTx, LAN, WAN etc Working Temperature: -40°C ~ +75°C

Fiber Optic SM E2000 APC Attenuator

Overview

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin:

  • Guangdong, China (Mainland)


  • Model Number:                
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • Connector Type:

  • SC, FC, LC, ST

  • Color:

  • Green or other

  • Application:

  • FTTx, LAN, WAN etc

  • Working Temperature:

  • -40°C ~ +75°C

Packaging & Delivery

  • Packaging Details

  • Packed with PP bag , suitable pieces into a outer carton or as per customer's request

  • Delivery Time

  • 2-5 days after receiving payment

Fiber Optic  Single Mode E2000 APC Attenuator

Product Description

  • Features:

    • Excellent environmental stability

    • Excellent mechanical stability

    • Good uniformity and low insertion loss

    • Low polarization dependent loss

    • Easy installation

    • PC, UPC and APC polish types

  • Applications:

    • LAN+WAN

    • CATV

    • FTTx

    • Telecommunications

    • Test Equipment

  • Technical Parameters:

Attenuation Value1 3 5 10 15 20 25 dB
Attenuation Precision<5dB±0.3dB, <10dB±0.5dB, >10dB±10%
Return LossPC>45dB
Operation wavelength1310nm and 1550nm (SM)
Polarization Loss<0.1dB
Operation Temperature-40°C~+75°C
Storage temperature
-40°C~+80°C


Company Information

ILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion SplicerILSINTECH Fiber Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 V-groove Alignment Korea Handheld Fusion Splicer



Hot Tags: fiber optic sm e2000 apc attenuator, China, suppliers, factory, customized, wholesale, quotation, in stock, buy discount, made in China
在线客服