Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

ST Fiber Adapter

    • ST-ST Duplex Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      ST-ST Duplex Fiber Adapter

      ST-ST Duplex Fiber Adapter ​ Specifications ST-ST Adapter 1.Good commpatibility 2.Precision-machined 3.High reliability 4.Timely delivery & Small orders accepted Features * Type : ST * Simplex and Duplex * Single mode and Multimode,APC * Zirconia sleeves or...
    • ST-FC Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      ST-FC Fiber Optic Adapter

      ST-FC Fiber Optic Adapter ​ Application CATV Telecommunication networks Test equipment Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Data processing networks Features Low insertional loss and back reflection loss High prcision alignment NTT-FC compliance Compact...
    • ESCON To ST Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      ESCON To ST Fiber Adapter

      ESCON To ST Fiber Adapter Application CATV Telecommunication networks Test equipment Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Data processing networks Features Low insertional loss and back reflection loss High prcision alignment NTT-FC compliance Compact design Choice...
    • ST Fiber Optic Adapter With Top Quality
      Contact Now

      ST Fiber Optic Adapter With Top Quality

      ST Fiber Optic Adapter With Top Quality ​ Application CATV Telecommunication networks Test equipment Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Data processing networks Features Low insertional loss and back reflection loss High prcision alignment NTT-FC compliance
    • ST DX Fiber Adapter Black
      Contact Now

      ST DX Fiber Adapter Black

      ST DX Fiber Adapter Black ​ SC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Opitc Adapter, MU Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Good inerchangeability ...
    • Fiber Optic Adapter ST
      Contact Now

      Fiber Optic Adapter ST

      Fiber Optic Adapter ST ​ SC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Opitc Adapter, MU Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Good inerchangeability ...
    • ST-FC Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      ST-FC Fiber Adapter

      ST-FC Fiber Adapter Product Description BRIEF INTRODUCTION Homk provides kinds of Hybrid Adapter, plastic, semi-metal, metal type housing available. FEATURES Low insertion loss Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant...
    • ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

      ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter ​ Specifications ST-ST Adapter 1.Good commpatibility 2.Precision-machined 3.High reliability 4.Timely delivery & Small orders accepted Features * Type : ST * Simplex and Duplex * Single mode and Multimode,APC * Zirconia sleeves or...
    • ST-ST Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      ST-ST Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

      ST-ST Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter ​Specifications ST-ST Adapter 1.Good commpatibility 2.Precision-machined 3.High reliability 4.Timely delivery & Small orders accepted Features * Type : ST * Simplex and Duplex * Single mode and Multimode,APC * Zirconia sleeves...
    • Good Inerchangeability Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      Good Inerchangeability Fiber Optic Adapter

      This is ST SMSX Fiber Optic Adapter made by Homk Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Homk Model Number:ST connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN,E2000,ect Color:grey/red/green/blue Type:Simplex, Duplex, 4...
    • Top Sale Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      Top Sale Fiber Optic Adapter

      This is ST fiber optic Adapter made by Homk. Application CATV Telecommunication networks Test equipment Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Data processing networks Features Low insertional loss and back reflection loss High prcision alignment NTT-FC compliance Compact design...
We're one of the leading China st fiber adapter suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount st fiber adapter made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服