Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

FC Fiber Adapter

    • Green FC Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      Green FC Fiber Optic Adapter

      Green FC Fiber Optic Adapter ​ Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because both a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) are provided, this hybrid adapter fits in...
    • FC Big D Type Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      FC Big D Type Fiber Optic Adapter

      FC Big D Type Fiber Optic Adapter All FC fiber optic adaptors are simplex. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style...
    • FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

      FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter ​ Application CATV Telecommunication networks Test equipment Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Data processing networks Features Low insertional loss and back reflection loss High prcision alignment NTT-FC compliance
    • Big D Type FC Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      Big D Type FC Fiber Adapter

      Big D Type FC Fiber Adapter ​ SC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Opitc Adapter, MU Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Good inerchangeability ...
    • SMA-FC Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      SMA-FC Fiber Adapter

      SMA-FC Fiber Adapter ​ SC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Opitc Adapter, MU Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Good inerchangeability ...
    • White FC/PC Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      White FC/PC Fiber Adapter

      White FC/PC Fiber Adapter ​ SC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Opitc Adapter, MU Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Good inerchangeability ...
    • FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter With Top Quality
      Contact Now

      FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter With Top Quality

      FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because both a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) are provided, this hybrid adapter fits in...
    • FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

      FC-LC Fiber optic Adapter Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because both a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) are provided, this hybrid adapter fits in various...
    • FC-LC SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      FC-LC SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

      FC-LC SM SX Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because both a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) are provided, this hybrid adapter fits...
    • FC-SC SM SX Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      FC-SC SM SX Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

      FC-SC SM SX Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Specifications SC-FC SM SX Adapter 1.Low insertion loss 2.Precision-machined 3.High return loss 4.Timely delivery & Small order accepted Features ​* Type : SC-FC * Simplex and Duplex * Single mode and Multimode,APC *...
    • Optical Fiber Data Transmission Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      Optical Fiber Data Transmission Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

      This is FCAPC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Made by Homk FCAPC Bare fiber adapter Fiber type:high quality fiber adapter Length:1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optical adapter customized Interchangeability:≤0.2dB Repeatability:≤0.1dB Temperature:≤0.2dB,40+85 sustain 100...
    • Nickel Plated Brass Body Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      Nickel Plated Brass Body Fiber Optic Adapter

      This is FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter made by Homk Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Homk Model Number: FC-ST Connector: SC fiber adapter Fiber type: high quality fiber adapter Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optical...
    • Online Shopping Fiber Optical Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      Online Shopping Fiber Optical Fiber Adapter

      This is FC Optical Adapter made by Homk. Application CATV Telecommunication networks Test equipment Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Data processing networks Features Low insertional loss and back reflection loss High prcision alignment NTT-FC compliance Compact design Choice...
We're one of the leading China fc fiber adapter suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount fc fiber adapter made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服