Contact Us

Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd

Add:Building 925, Chuangye Park, Li Shan Road, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City

Tel:+86-755-86719651

Fax:+86-755-86719652

Mobile:+8615875522184

E-mail:homk@homk.net

Skype:homk16

Fiber Optic Adapter

    • OM4 Fiber Adapter LC With High Quality
      Contact Now

      OM4 Fiber Adapter LC With High Quality

      OM4 Fiber Adapter LC With High Quality Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because both a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) are provided, this hybrid adapter...
    • Various Kinds Of High Quality Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      Various Kinds Of High Quality Fiber Optic Adapter

      Various Kinds Of High Quality Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Opitc Adapter, MU Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter, E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Fiber Optic Adapter Feature: Good...
    • Yellow MPO Fiber Adapter With Black Cap
      Contact Now

      Yellow MPO Fiber Adapter With Black Cap

      Yellow MPO Fiber Adapter With Black Cap ​Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Homk provides an extensive line of fiber optic...
    • Ceramic Ferrules Singlemode Duplex LC Fiber Optical Adapter With Ear
      Contact Now

      Ceramic Ferrules Singlemode Duplex LC Fiber Optical Adapter With Ear

      Ceramic ferrules singlemode duplex LC Fiber Optical adapter With Ear
    • Mtrj Fiber Adapter With Good Quality
      Contact Now

      Mtrj Fiber Adapter With Good Quality

      Mtrj Fiber Adapter With Good Quality Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Homk provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters...
    • Green FC Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      Green FC Fiber Optic Adapter

      Green FC Fiber Optic Adapter ​ Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because both a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) are provided, this hybrid adapter fits in...
    • MPO Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

      MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Homk provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer...
    • FC Big D Type Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      FC Big D Type Fiber Optic Adapter

      FC Big D Type Fiber Optic Adapter All FC fiber optic adaptors are simplex. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style...
    • Fiber Optic Adapter(E2000/PC-FC/PC)
      Contact Now

      Fiber Optic Adapter(E2000/PC-FC/PC)

      Fiber Optic Adapter(E2000/PC-FC/PC) E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Half Plastic Half Copper Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating...
    • MU DX Fiber Optic Adapter
      Contact Now

      MU DX Fiber Optic Adapter

      MU DX Fiber Optic Adapter MU fber optic adapter Mating sleeve fiber optic adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adapters are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment...
    • ST-ST Duplex Fiber Adapter
      Contact Now

      ST-ST Duplex Fiber Adapter

      ST-ST Duplex Fiber Adapter ​ Specifications ST-ST Adapter 1.Good commpatibility 2.Precision-machined 3.High reliability 4.Timely delivery & Small orders accepted Features * Type : ST * Simplex and Duplex * Single mode and Multimode,APC * Zirconia sleeves or...
    • SC/PC Fiber Adapter Of HK-7S IL&RL Tester
      Contact Now

      SC/PC Fiber Adapter Of HK-7S IL&RL Tester

      SC/PC Fiber Adapter Of HK-7S IL&RL Tester ​ Description Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic connectors. It’s called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different. Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good...
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/13
We're one of the leading China fiber optic adapter suppliers, also supporting customized service. Our factory is engaged in wholesale service, welcome to buy discount fiber optic adapter made in China in stock here and check the quotation with us.
在线客服